Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 Kwiek 7 1 3
2 Akkrum 3 (zon) 0 0
3 Akkrum 4 (zon) 0 0
4 BATO 3 (zon) 0 0
5 Beilen 5 (zon) 0 0
6 Bellingwolde 3 (zon) 0 0
7 Blauw Rood 3JM (zon) 0 0
8 Blauwhuis 2 (zon) 0 0
9 BNC 2 (zon) 0 0
10 Borger 2 zo. (zon) 0 0
11 Buinen 3 (zon) 0 0
12 Buitenpost 2 (zon) 0 0
13 Donkerbroek 2 (zon) 0 0
14 DSC'65 2 (zon) 0 0
15 Dwingeloo 3 (zon) 0 0
16 Dwingeloo 4 (zon) 0 0
17 Eext 3 (zon) 0 0
18 Engelbert 3 (zon) 0 0
19 Engelbert 4 (zon) 0 0
20 Farmsum 4 (zon) 0 0
21 FC Fochteloo 2 (zon) 0 0
22 FC Lewenborg 5 (zon) 0 0
23 FC Oldemarkt 3 (zon) 0 0
24 FC Oldemarkt 4 (zon) 0 0
25 Friesland 3 (zon) 0 0
26 Friesland 5 (zon) 0 0
27 Froombosch 2 (zon) 0 0
28 Gasselternijveen 3 (zon) 0 0
29 Gieten 6 (zon) 0 0
30 Gieterveen 2 (zon) 0 0
31 Giethoorn 3 (zon) 0 0
32 Gomos 4 (zon) 0 0
33 Gorredijk 5 (zon) 0 0
34 Groen Geel 5 (zon) 0 0
35 Groninger Boys 5 0 0
36 GSAVV Forward 16 0 0
37 Harkstede 2 (zon) 0 0
38 Heiligerlee 3 (zon) 0 0
39 Heiligerlee 4 (zon) 0 0
40 Helpman 4 (zon) 0 0
41 Helpman 6 (zon) 0 0
42 Hoogezand 4 (zon) 0 0
43 HSC 4 (zon) 0 0
44 IJhorst 2 (zon) 0 0
45 IJhorst 3 (zon) 0 0
46 JVV 2 (zon) 0 0
47 LAC Frisia 1883 2 (zon) 0 0
48 Langezwaag 2 (zon) 0 0
49 LEO (Loon) 4 (zon) 0 0
50 LSC 1890 7 (zon) 0 0
51 LSC 1890 8 (zon) 0 0
52 LTC 2 (zon) 0 0
53 M.S.C. 3 (zon) 0 0
54 Mamio 3 (zon) 0 0
55 Musselkanaal 5 (zon) 0 0
56 NEC Delfzijl 2 (zon) 0 0
57 Nieuweschoot 3 (zon) 0 0
58 Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 (zon) 0 0
59 Oerterp 3 (zon) 0 0
60 ONB 3 (zon) 0 0
61 Peize 4 (zon) 0 0
62 Pekelder Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
63 Pekelder Boys 3 (zon) 0 0
64 Pekelder Boys 4 (zon) 0 0
65 Rolder Boys 5 (zon) 0 0
66 Ruinen 4 (zon) 0 0
67 Ruinerwold 4 (zon) 0 0
68 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 (zon) 0 0
69 SC Emmeloord 10 (zon) 0 0
70 SC Emmeloord 8 (zon) 0 0
71 SC Emmeloord 9 (zon) 0 0
72 SC Erica 5 (zon) 0 0
73 SC Joure 2 (zon) 0 0
74 SC Stadspark 6 (zon) 0 0
75 Scheerwolde 2 (zon) 0 0
76 Siddeburen 3 (zon) 0 0
77 Smilde'94 2 (zon) 0 0
78 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 5 (zon) 0 0
79 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 (zon) 0 0
80 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 7 (zon) 0 0
81 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 5 (zon) 0 0
82 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6 (zon) 0 0
83 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7 (zon) 0 0
84 ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2 (zon) 0 0
85 Stadskanaal 4 (zon) 0 0
86 Stadskanaal 5 (zon) 0 0
87 SVDB 1 (zon) 0 0
88 Thor 2 (zon) 0 0
89 Tijnje 2 (zon) 0 0
90 TLC 4 (zon) 0 0
91 USV 3 (zon) 0 0
92 Valthermond 4 (zon) 0 0
93 Valthermond 5 (zon) 0 0
94 Veelerveen 3 (zon) 0 0
95 VIOS (O) 2 (zon) 0 0
96 VKW 5 (zon) 0 0
97 VKW 6 (zon) 0 0
98 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 (zon) 0 0
99 vv Stânfries 2 (zon) 0 0
100 vv Sweel 3 (zon) 0 0
101 Wedde 4 (zon) 0 0
102 Wildervank 2 (zon) 0 0
103 ZNC 2 (zo) (zon) 0 0
104 Zuidlaarderveen 2 (zon) 0 0
105 Zuidwolde 5 (zon) 0 0
106 Zwartemeerse Boys 3 (zon) 0 0
107 EHS'85 3 (zon) 0 0
108 WVV 3 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!